B&B Kerry


Thank you for visiting Ashville House in Co. Kerry. If you are travelling we would recommend the following B&Bs.

Recommended Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 0353 66 9474330
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061368358
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0066 9150800
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 00872565700
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796 182
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 091 584083
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0353669472545
Knights Haven Tarbert B&B Kerry
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 00669479340
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Test Apartment Rathmore Holiday Home Kerry 00873565303
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0863741379
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0669474119
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Ballykine House Cong Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646632337
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Killaran House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646637286
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0830388330
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Failte Killarney B&B Kerry 0646633404
Carriglea House Killarney Farm House Kerry 064 6631116
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Tailors Lodge Castleisland B&B Kerry 066 7142170
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0863527678
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Kilmurray House Crossmolina B&B Mayo 096 31227