B&B Kerry


We hope you enjoyed your stay at Ashville House in Tralee, County Kerry. Why not move on to one of our member B&Bs below.

Selected Accommodation

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Brofida Dublin B&B Dublin 01 4907486
The Waterfront Portmagee B&B Kerry 066 9477208
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Ashville House Tralee B&B Kerry 066 7123717
Gleann Na Smol Howth B&B Dublin 01 8322936
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 00863594011
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
Willows Tralee B&B Kerry 066 7123779
Carrigshane House Midleton B&B Cork 021 463 2802
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646632337
Carmels Glendalough B&B Wicklow 040445297
Sli Na Mara Galway City B&B Galway 091443534
Crystal Springs Killarney B&B Kerry 0353 0646633272
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796 182
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0863741379
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Elyod House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636544
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath
Test Apartment Rathmore Holiday Home Kerry 00873565303
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Lantern Townhouse Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151088
Oflahertys Dingle B&B Kerry
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0669474119
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0066 9150800
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Ballykine House Cong Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061368358
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0830388330
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
SplashTest44 Testing B&B Testing 0353646676100
Reen Coast Portmagee B&B Kerry 0871241530
Winacre Lodge Bushy Park B&B Galway 091 523459
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry
Redwood Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634754
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Ross Castle Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0646636942
Killaran House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646637286
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 091 584083
Aras Mhuire Listowel B&B Kerry